网罗天下体育资讯
18:30 乌克甲
希尼克体育 希尼克体育
1 - 0
普迪亚 普迪亚
18:30 丹麦U19
桑德捷斯基U19 桑德捷斯基U19
0 - 0
瓦埃勒U19 瓦埃勒U19
18:30 丹麦U19
欧登塞U19 欧登塞U19
0 - 0
埃斯比约U19 埃斯比约U19
18:30 丹麦U19
布隆德比U19 布隆德比U19
0 - 0
哥本哈根U19 哥本哈根U19
18:30 丹麦U19
霍森斯U19 霍森斯U19
0 - 0
北西兰U19 北西兰U19
18:30 Big V
墨尔本大学 墨尔本大学
0 - 0
西部港口 西部港口
18:45 澳中部联
南阿德莱德黑豹 南阿德莱德黑豹
0 - 0
伍德维尔勇士 伍德维尔勇士
19:00 塞舌超
科多尔 科多尔
0 - 0
北方迪纳摩 北方迪纳摩
19:00 柬埔超
波因科特吴哥 波因科特吴哥
3 - 3
柴桢 柴桢
19:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
0 - 0
卡里鲁B队 卡里鲁B队
19:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
0 - 0
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
19:00 爱沙乙B
玛埃杜 玛埃杜
0 - 0
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
19:00 亚室锦标
韩国室内足球队 韩国室内足球队
0 - 0
日本室内足球队 日本室内足球队
19:00 匈U19
新佩斯U19 新佩斯U19
0 - 0
陶尔保SCU19 陶尔保SCU19
19:00 德地区
汉诺威96青年队 汉诺威96青年队
0 - 0
奥尔登堡 奥尔登堡
19:00 丹麦U19
阿尔堡U19 阿尔堡U19
0 - 0
阿晓斯U19 阿晓斯U19
19:00 丹麦U19
中日德兰U19 中日德兰U19
0 - 0
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 兰达斯弗雷亚U19
19:00 丹麦U19
施克堡U19 施克堡U19
0 - 0
林比U19 林比U19
19:00 以乙
MS特伯比 MS特伯比
0 - 0
蒂亚雷 蒂亚雷
19:00 芬女甲
VJS万塔女足 VJS万塔女足
2 - 3
昂斯女足 昂斯女足
19:00 丹女甲
ASA阿晓斯女足 ASA阿晓斯女足
0 - 0
斯科夫伦德女足 斯科夫伦德女足
19:00 丹丙A
瑞秀 瑞秀
0 - 0
霍尔贝克 霍尔贝克
19:00 巴青锦标
维多利亚BAU20 维多利亚BAU20
2 - 3
埃斯特雷拉德马尔科U20 埃斯特雷拉德马尔科U20
19:00 丹麦丁
欧科斯 欧科斯
0 - 0
诺里辛比 诺里辛比
19:30 刚果民主超
特斯昆古体育 特斯昆古体育
0 - 0
布勒辛FC 布勒辛FC
19:30 比女超
标准列日女足 标准列日女足
0 - 0
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 旧海弗莱鲁汶女足
19:30 芬兰杯
卡帕卡亚尼 卡帕卡亚尼
5 - 0
卡普斯 卡普斯
19:30 丹女甲
维尔比约女足 维尔比约女足
0 - 0
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 波鲁普索尔罗德女足
19:30 丹麦丁
马利恩尔斯特 马利恩尔斯特
0 - 0
科捷尔鲁普 科捷尔鲁普
20:00 印尼甲
巴厘联 巴厘联
0 - 0
帕尔斯巴亚 帕尔斯巴亚
00:00 英篮超
曼彻斯特巨人 曼彻斯特巨人
VS
纽卡斯尔老鹰 纽卡斯尔老鹰
00:00 土超
开塞利体育 开塞利体育
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
00:00 瑞士甲
日内瓦狮子 日内瓦狮子
VS
奥林贝纳通 奥林贝纳通
00:00 土超
萨姆松珀 萨姆松珀
VS
代米尔体育 代米尔体育
00:00 巴林杯
穆哈拉格 穆哈拉格
VS
阿尔艾利麦纳麦 阿尔艾利麦纳麦
00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
VS
地拉那迪纳摩 地拉那迪纳摩
00:00 阿尔巴超
图塔杜雷斯 图塔杜雷斯
VS
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
00:00 爱沙乙B
土勒维克 土勒维克
VS
卡里鲁B队 卡里鲁B队
00:00 爱沙乙B
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
VS
哈普萨卢 哈普萨卢
00:00 爱沙乙B
祖维火车头 祖维火车头
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 瑞士挑
瓦杜兹 瓦杜兹
VS
韦尔 韦尔
00:00 荷丙
特莱弗斯 特莱弗斯
VS
利斯 利斯
00:00 捷甲
特普利斯 特普利斯
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
00:00 瑞士甲
草蜢U21 草蜢U21
VS
USV伊斯琛 USV伊斯琛
00:00 波兰甲
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
VS
梅莱茨钢铁 梅莱茨钢铁
00:00 波兰丙
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
VS
奥尔什丁 奥尔什丁
00:00 意甲
恩波利 恩波利
VS
那不勒斯 那不勒斯
00:00 法全乙
侏罗苏特 侏罗苏特
VS
尚马利尔斯 尚马利尔斯
00:00 法全乙
勒皮 勒皮
VS
欧巴涅 欧巴涅
00:00 法全乙
阿雷斯 阿雷斯
VS
弗雷瑞斯 弗雷瑞斯
00:00 法全乙
昂热B队 昂热B队
VS
特雷利萨克 特雷利萨克
00:00 法全乙
赫雅斯 赫雅斯
VS
格拉斯 格拉斯
00:00 法全乙
永河畔拉罗什 永河畔拉罗什
VS
布洛伊斯 布洛伊斯
00:00 法全乙
布尔格斯18 布尔格斯18
VS
索米尔 索米尔
00:00 法全乙
罗莫朗坦 罗莫朗坦
VS
埃文 埃文
00:00 法全乙
圣派维 圣派维
VS
安高曼 安高曼
00:00 法全乙
比亚华斯 比亚华斯
VS
甘冈B队 甘冈B队
00:00 法全乙
法兰西足球竞技 法兰西足球竞技
VS
迪南勒洪 迪南勒洪
00:00 法全乙
圣马洛 圣马洛
VS
福格斯 福格斯
00:00 法全乙
AF维洛斯 AF维洛斯
VS
布洛涅 布洛涅
00:00 美预备联
科罗拉多急流B队 科罗拉多急流B队
VS
北德克萨斯 北德克萨斯
00:00 西协丙
瓦瑞 瓦瑞
VS
贝赛欧 贝赛欧
00:00 西协丙
维安纳斯 维安纳斯
VS
埃布罗河 埃布罗河
00:00 西协丙
特德龙 特德龙
VS
拉卡扎达 拉卡扎达
00:00 西协丙
里奥竞技 里奥竞技
VS
卡萨拉雷纳 卡萨拉雷纳
00:00 西协丙
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 哈罗拉科鲁尼亚
VS
科米利亚斯 科米利亚斯
00:00 西协丙
彭拿巴萨麦素 彭拿巴萨麦素
VS
卡拉赫拉B队 卡拉赫拉B队
00:00 西协丙
姆勒诺 姆勒诺
VS
穆尔西亚城B队 穆尔西亚城B队
00:00 西协丙
阿尔内多 阿尔内多
VS
阿尔韦里特 阿尔韦里特
00:00 西协丙
安吉亚诺 安吉亚诺
VS
UD洛哥尼斯B UD洛哥尼斯B
00:00 西协丙
阿尔法罗 阿尔法罗
VS
奥恩沙 奥恩沙
00:00 西协丙
UCAM穆西亚B队 UCAM穆西亚B队
VS
蒙特卡西利亚斯 蒙特卡西利亚斯
00:00 西协丙
莫利嫩塞 莫利嫩塞
VS
米内拉 米内拉
00:00 西协丙
罗卡竞技 罗卡竞技
VS
AT普尔 AT普尔
00:00 西协丙
CD阿尔嘉德 CD阿尔嘉德
VS
埃尔帕尔马 埃尔帕尔马
00:00 西协丙
卡拉瓦卡 卡拉瓦卡
VS
赛穆尔西亚 赛穆尔西亚
00:00 西协丙
苏达得穆尔西亚 苏达得穆尔西亚
VS
巴尔西亚斯 巴尔西亚斯
00:00 西协丙
比利亚罗夫莱多 比利亚罗夫莱多
VS
维拉坎那斯 维拉坎那斯
00:00 西协丙
亚佐魁卡 亚佐魁卡
VS
维拉鲁比亚 维拉鲁比亚
00:00 西协丙
金塔纳 金塔纳
VS
卡萨莱加斯 卡萨莱加斯
00:00 西协丙
查赖斯 查赖斯
VS
卡斯图埃拉 卡斯图埃拉
00:00 西协丙
CD托里霍斯 CD托里霍斯
VS
干昆斯 干昆斯
00:00 西协丙
CD塔兰孔 CD塔兰孔
VS
托莱多 托莱多
00:00 西协丙
拉索拉纳 拉索拉纳
VS
阿尔巴塞特B队 阿尔巴塞特B队
00:00 西协丙
托梅洛索 托梅洛索
VS
巴拉索特飓风 巴拉索特飓风
00:00 西协丙
富恩特斯 富恩特斯
VS
埃皮拉FC 埃皮拉FC
00:00 西协丙
乌特里利亚斯 乌特里利亚斯
VS
卡拉莫查 卡拉莫查
00:00 西协丙
普尔托兰诺 普尔托兰诺
VS
圣克莱门特 圣克莱门特
00:00 西协丙
SD埃吉亚 SD埃吉亚
VS
班尼法 班尼法
00:00 西协丙
CF卢卡 CF卢卡
VS
波贾 波贾
00:00 立陶甲
BC沃夫 BC沃夫
VS
皮尔诺 皮尔诺
00:00 巴林超
阿尔哈拉 阿尔哈拉
VS
沙巴布 沙巴布
00:00 巴林超
席特拉 席特拉
VS
艾希迪 艾希迪
00:00 巴林超
东里法 东里法
VS
阿尔里法 阿尔里法
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
维米斯 维米斯
00:00 西协甲
城际CF 城际CF
VS
科尔多瓦 科尔多瓦
00:00 西协甲
桑鲁玖诺 桑鲁玖诺
VS
韦尔瓦 韦尔瓦
00:00 罗甲
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
VS
UTA阿拉德 UTA阿拉德
00:00 挪丙
福沃 福沃
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
00:00 挪丙
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:10 沙特甲
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
VS
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
00:25 沙特甲
尤胡德 尤胡德
VS
萨法 萨法
00:30 亚海联
SC德尔比 SC德尔比
VS
贝尔格莱德红星 贝尔格莱德红星
00:30 拉脱超
格洛比纳 格洛比纳
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
00:30 意甲
罗马 罗马
VS
博洛尼亚 博洛尼亚
00:30 挪丙
禾特B队 禾特B队
VS
斯帕杰卡维克 斯帕杰卡维克
00:30 VTB联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡 乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡
01:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
01:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
01:00 瑞典女超
林雪平女足 林雪平女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 丹麦超
北西兰 北西兰
VS
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
01:00 瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
VS
卡尔马 卡尔马
01:00 土超
锡瓦斯体育 锡瓦斯体育
VS
费内巴切 费内巴切
01:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
VS
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞
01:00 挪丙
奥普沙尔 奥普沙尔
VS
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
01:00 挪丙
侯尼霍斯 侯尼霍斯
VS
腓特烈斯塔B队 腓特烈斯塔B队
01:00 挪丙
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
VS
库弗姆B队 库弗姆B队
01:00 波兰甲
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
VS
梅莱茨钢铁 梅莱茨钢铁
01:00 塞利昂超
卢瓦 FC 卢瓦 FC
VS
兰博伊 兰博伊
01:00 法女篮
兰德斯女篮 兰德斯女篮
VS
里昂女篮 里昂女篮
00:00 芬兰杯
基帕拉马 基帕拉马
VS
PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00 塞浦甲
艾治拿斯足球會 艾治拿斯足球會
VS
阿波罗利马索尔 阿波罗利马索尔
00:00 塞浦甲
扎卡基乌 扎卡基乌
VS
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
00:00 美冠杯
蒙特雷 蒙特雷
VS
哥伦布机员 哥伦布机员
00:00 立陶甲
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
VS
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
00:00 亚协杯
纳达 纳达
VS
盟约体育俱乐部 盟约体育俱乐部
00:00 乌干超
毒蛇 毒蛇
VS
马鲁 马鲁
00:30 沙特甲
欧鲁巴赫 欧鲁巴赫
VS
阿尔科鲁德 阿尔科鲁德
00:30 奥甲
WSG蒂罗尔 WSG蒂罗尔
VS
奥地利维也纳 奥地利维也纳
00:30 奥甲
奥地利卢斯特瑙 奥地利卢斯特瑙
VS
沃尔夫斯贝格 沃尔夫斯贝格
01:00 以篮甲
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
拉那那马卡比 拉那那马卡比
01:00 亚海乙
赫利奥斯太阳 赫利奥斯太阳
VS
波德戈里察 波德戈里察
01:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
01:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
马斯里 马斯里
01:00 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马 彼尔姆帕尔马
01:00 丹麦甲
阿玛格 阿玛格
VS
哥本哈根狼队 哥本哈根狼队
01:00 法女篮
蒙彼利埃女篮 蒙彼利埃女篮
VS
查内勃艮第南部女篮 查内勃艮第南部女篮
01:00 奥篮超
圣珀尔滕 圣珀尔滕
VS
阿卡迪亚雄狮 阿卡迪亚雄狮
01:00 奥篮超
卡芬堡公牛 卡芬堡公牛
VS
克洛斯滕堡 克洛斯滕堡
01:00 奥篮超
格拉茨UBSC 格拉茨UBSC
VS
韦尔斯飞人 韦尔斯飞人
01:30 欧篮联
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
01:45 沙特甲
费萨里哈曼 费萨里哈曼
VS
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
02:00 亚冠杯
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
VS
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
02:00 法篮甲
圣昆廷 圣昆廷
VS
南泰尔 南泰尔
02:00 法篮甲
巴莱斯 巴莱斯
VS
沙隆索恩 沙隆索恩
02:00 法篮甲
利摩日 利摩日
VS
格拉夫莱尼斯 格拉夫莱尼斯
02:00 法篮甲
南锡 南锡
VS
ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班
02:00 法篮甲
第戎 第戎
VS
勒坡特 勒坡特
02:00 法篮甲
大都会92 大都会92
VS
布尔格 布尔格
02:00 法篮甲
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
VS
勒芒萨尔特 勒芒萨尔特
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
比尔舒华夏普尔 比尔舒华夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
加利尔 加利尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
00:00 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院 普罗夫迪夫学院
VS
比洛 比洛
00:00 保篮甲
利尔斯基 利尔斯基
VS
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
00:00 保篮甲
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
VS
明约 明约
00:00 保篮甲
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
VS
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
VS
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
01:00 丹女篮
阿比霍治女篮 阿比霍治女篮
VS
佛肯女篮 佛肯女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
VS
克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克叶尼塞
01:00 欧俱杯
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉 巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
VS
开姆尼茨 开姆尼茨
01:04 瑞篮超
BC吕勒奥 BC吕勒奥
VS
诺科平海豚 诺科平海豚
01:04 瑞篮超
波拉斯 波拉斯
VS
加姆特兰 加姆特兰
02:00 法篮甲
南锡 南锡
VS
ASVEL里昂维勒班 ASVEL里昂维勒班
02:00 法篮甲
第戎 第戎
VS
勒坡特 勒坡特
02:00 法篮甲
大都会92 大都会92
VS
布尔格 布尔格
02:00 法篮甲
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
VS
勒芒萨尔特 勒芒萨尔特
02:00 法篮甲
巴黎 巴黎
VS
绍莱 绍莱
07:00 NBA
凯尔特人 凯尔特人
VS
热火 热火
08:00 NBA
步行者 步行者
VS
雄鹿 雄鹿
08:00 NBA
魔术 魔术
VS
骑士 骑士
08:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
华尔迪维亚 华尔迪维亚
08:00 阿篮联
里亚丘埃洛 里亚丘埃洛
VS
福尔摩莎 福尔摩莎
08:00 波多黎各超
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 克布拉迪亚斯海盗
VS
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 阿瓜达桑特罗斯
08:00 波多黎各超
阿雷西博 阿雷西博
VS
巴阿蒙牧牛人 巴阿蒙牧牛人
08:00 波多黎各超
圣赫尔曼 圣赫尔曼
VS
马雅格斯 马雅格斯
09:00 阿篮联
BBC奥林匹科 BBC奥林匹科
VS
奥布拉斯 奥布拉斯
09:30 NBA
雷霆 雷霆
VS
鹈鹕 鹈鹕
01:00 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马 彼尔姆帕尔马
01:00 奥篮超
葛姆登天鹅 葛姆登天鹅
VS
上瓦特枪手 上瓦特枪手
01:00 奥篮超
韦尔斯飞人 韦尔斯飞人
VS
格拉茨UBSC 格拉茨UBSC
01:00 奥篮超
克洛斯滕堡 克洛斯滕堡
VS
卡芬堡公牛 卡芬堡公牛
01:30 欧篮联
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
02:15 欧篮联
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
07:00 NBA
魔术 魔术
VS
骑士 骑士
07:30 NBA
76人 76人
VS
尼克斯 尼克斯
08:00 波多黎各超
卡罗莱纳州巨人 卡罗莱纳州巨人
VS
卡瓜斯 卡瓜斯
08:00 波多黎各超
桑图尔塞捕蟹者 桑图尔塞捕蟹者
VS
马纳蒂 马纳蒂
09:00 尼拉锦
吉诺特加布鲁马 吉诺特加布鲁马
VS
塞巴科 塞巴科
10:00 NBA
湖人 湖人
VS
掘金 掘金
10:00 NBA
独行侠 独行侠
VS
快船 快船
15:00 俄篮超
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
VS
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
15:30 新西兰联
怀伊 怀伊
VS
塔拉纳基山地 塔拉纳基山地
15:30 澳南部女联
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮 朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 巴拉瑞特矿工女篮
16:00 澳北部女联
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮 北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
VS
洛根迅雷女篮 洛根迅雷女篮
16:00 澳东部女联
班克斯顿棕熊女篮 班克斯顿棕熊女篮
VS
内西公牛女篮 内西公牛女篮
16:00 澳东部女联
彭里斯黑豹女篮 彭里斯黑豹女篮
VS
山丘黄蜂女篮 山丘黄蜂女篮
16:00 澳东部女联
中央海岸十字军女篮 中央海岸十字军女篮
VS
澳洲卓越女篮 澳洲卓越女篮
16:00 澳北部女联
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 伊普斯维奇部队女篮
VS
布里斯班首都女篮 布里斯班首都女篮
16:00 澳南部女联
霍巴特电光女篮 霍巴特电光女篮
VS
凯西骑士女篮 凯西骑士女篮
16:30 澳南部女联
甘比尔山拓荒者女篮 甘比尔山拓荒者女篮
VS
凯勒迅雷女篮 凯勒迅雷女篮
16:30 菲篮联
凤凰燃料大师 凤凰燃料大师
VS
博尔特斯 博尔特斯
17:30 澳南部联
塔斯马尼亚迅雷 塔斯马尼亚迅雷
VS
巴拉瑞特矿工 巴拉瑞特矿工
18:00 澳北部联
伊普斯维奇部队 伊普斯维奇部队
VS
布里斯班首都 布里斯班首都
18:00 澳北部联
北黄金海岸海鹰 北黄金海岸海鹰
VS
洛根迅雷 洛根迅雷
18:00 澳南部联
霍巴特电光 霍巴特电光
VS
凯西骑士 凯西骑士
18:00 澳东部联
班克斯顿熊 班克斯顿熊
VS
内西公牛 内西公牛
18:00 澳东部联
彭裏斯黑豹 彭裏斯黑豹
VS
山丘黄蜂 山丘黄蜂
00:30 斯尼甲
伊利里亚 伊利里亚
VS
什科菲亚洛卡 什科菲亚洛卡
00:30 爱沙超
凯拉KK 凯拉KK
VS
帕尔努 帕尔努
02:00 BNXT联赛
安特卫普巨人 安特卫普巨人
VS
兹沃勒 兹沃勒
02:00 BNXT联赛
列日 列日
VS
莱瓦顿 莱瓦顿
02:00 德篮甲
中央德国 中央德国
VS
海德堡 海德堡
02:00 法篮乙
布拉扎克 布拉扎克
VS
圣夏蒙 圣夏蒙
02:00 法篮乙
南特 南特
VS
迪纳恩 迪纳恩
02:15 西篮乙
梅利利亚 梅利利亚
VS
克拉维约 克拉维约
02:30 西篮乙
皇家贝蒂斯 皇家贝蒂斯
VS
瓦拉多利德 瓦拉多利德
02:30 BNXT联赛
沙勒罗瓦 沙勒罗瓦
VS
格罗宁根 格罗宁根
02:30 BNXT联赛
布鲁塞尔阿托亚 布鲁塞尔阿托亚
VS
科特赖克马刺 科特赖克马刺
02:30 BNXT联赛
鲁汶熊 鲁汶熊
VS
LWD篮球 LWD篮球
02:30 BNXT联赛
林堡 林堡
VS
丹博斯治 丹博斯治
02:30 BNXT联赛
奥卡皮 奥卡皮
VS
费耶诺德鹿特丹 费耶诺德鹿特丹
02:30 西篮乙
卡斯泰洛 卡斯泰洛
VS
阿利根迪 阿利根迪
02:30 法篮乙
维希‑克莱蒙 维希‑克莱蒙
VS
普瓦捷 普瓦捷
02:45 西篮乙
提佐纳 提佐纳
VS
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
03:00 西篮乙
莱里达 莱里达
VS
CD埃斯特拉 CD埃斯特拉
03:00 篮冠联
穆尔西亚 穆尔西亚
VS
马拉加 马拉加
05:30 NBA
步行者 步行者
VS
雄鹿 雄鹿
07:00 巴西甲
瓦斯科达伽马 瓦斯科达伽马
VS
皮涅鲁斯 皮涅鲁斯
07:00 阿篮联
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
VS
帕兰德森 帕兰德森
07:00 阿篮联
阿根廷胡宁竞技 阿根廷胡宁竞技
VS
奎梅萨 奎梅萨
08:00 NBA
独行侠 独行侠
VS
快船 快船
08:00 阿篮联
萨拉特篮球 萨拉特篮球
VS
圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索
08:00 阿篮联
里亚丘埃洛 里亚丘埃洛
VS
奥布拉斯 奥布拉斯
08:00 巴西甲
弗拉门戈 弗拉门戈
VS
博塔弗戈 博塔弗戈
08:00 波多黎各超
阿雷西博 阿雷西博
VS
庞塞 庞塞
08:00 波多黎各超
瓜伊纳沃 瓜伊纳沃
VS
圣赫尔曼 圣赫尔曼
08:00 波多黎各超
阿瓜达桑特罗斯 阿瓜达桑特罗斯
VS
克布拉迪亚斯海盗 克布拉迪亚斯海盗
00:00 以篮超
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
04:30 巴女甲
伊图阿诺女篮U20 伊图阿诺女篮U20
VS
LSB里约热内卢女篮 LSB里约热内卢女篮
08:00 阿篮乙
诺提科 诺提科
VS
DYS体育联合会 DYS体育联合会
21:00 布隆迪联
维塔罗 维塔罗
VS
莫索糖业公司 莫索糖业公司
21:00 布隆迪联
弗兰博东 弗兰博东
VS
恩戈齐使者 恩戈齐使者
21:00 布隆迪联
国际之星 国际之星
VS
特拉维夫FC 特拉维夫FC
21:00 布隆迪联
迪拉米兹 迪拉米兹
VS
艾格诺尔马卡巴 艾格诺尔马卡巴
21:00 布隆迪联
布隆迪学院 布隆迪学院
VS
奥运之星 奥运之星
21:00 布隆迪联
穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部 穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部
VS
鲁金佐FC 鲁金佐FC
21:00 布隆迪联
FC黑虎 FC黑虎
VS
马加拉年轻人 马加拉年轻人
21:00 布隆迪联
卡扬扎联 卡扬扎联
VS
布马穆鲁 布马穆鲁
23:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
23:00 以篮超
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
VS
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
23:55 科威特联
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
VS
萨尔米亚 萨尔米亚
01:00 亚海联
波拉 波拉
VS
扎达尔 扎达尔
01:05 法篮甲
巴黎 巴黎
VS
布尔格 布尔格
20:00 瑞青超U21
北雪平U21 北雪平U21
VS
哥弗莱U21 哥弗莱U21
查看更多比赛